12 Agosto 2020
Gli atleti
risultati: 1-171 / 171
lista
foto cognome e nome data di nascita ruolo numero squadra
[]
ACLEO Giulia 08-04-2004 Libero 14 Serie D Femminile Normac AVB
Under 16 Femminile Normac AVB Rossa
[]
ACLEO Giulia 08-04-2004 Libero 14
[]
ACQUARO Giorgia 06-05-2003 Schiacciatrice 75 Prima Divisione Femminile Normac AVB
Under 18 Femminile Normac AVB
[]
ALINOVI Beatrice 18-01-2007 Centrale 34 Under 14 Femminile Normac AVB Verde
Under 13 Femminile Normac AVB
[]
ANFOSSO Bianca 26-10-2004 Universale Terza Divisione Femminile Normac AVB
[]
ARECCO Martina 02-02-2005 Centrale 2 Serie D Femminile Normac AVB
Under 16 Femminile Normac AVB Rossa
[]
ARECCO Martina 02-02-2005 Centrale
[]
ARECCO Morgana 18-12-2009 Universale Under 12 Femminile Normac AVB
Under 12 Femminile Normac AVB Verde
[]
ARGENTI Lucia 12-02-1996 Schiacciatrice/Opposto 13
[]
ARPE Nicole 11-09-2007 Schiacciatrice 35 Under 14 Femminile Normac AVB Verde
Under 13 Femminile Normac AVB
[]
ARPE Nicole 11-09-2007 Libero 99 Under 16 Femminile Normac AVB Gialla
[]
BADANO Giada 02-10-2003 Centrale 31 Seconda Divisione Femminile Normac AVB
Under 18 Femminile Normac AVB
BACIGALUPO Rita 12-08-2007 Universale
[]
BARBERA Elisa 14-11-2009 Universale Under 12 Femminile Normac AVB
Under 12 Femminile Normac AVB Verde
[]
BARRAVECCHIA Ginevra 23-12-2006 Universale Terza Divisione Femminile Normac AVB
Under 14 Femminile Normac Albaro
[]
BARTOLINI Victoria 10-05-2008 Universale 29 Under 14 Femminile Normac AVB Verde
Under 13 Femminile Normac AVB
Under 12 Femminile Normac AVB Rossa
[]
BELTRAMI Giulia 06-09-2006 Universale Terza Divisione Femminile Normac AVB
Under 14 Femminile Normac Albaro
[]
BENAGLIA Martina 02-12-2009 Universale Under 12 Femminile Normac AVB
Under 12 Femminile Normac AVB Verde
BEVILACQUA Beatrice 26-09-2005 Universale Terza Divisione Femminile Normac AVB
[]
BONO Nicole 30-11-2008 Universale 56 Under 14 Femminile Normac AVB Verde
Under 13 Femminile Normac AVB
Under 12 Femminile Normac AVB Rossa
BOZZO Anna 26-01-2009 Libero 89 Under 14 Femminile Normac AVB Verde
[]
BOZZO Anna 26-01-2009 Schiacciatrice 25 Under 13 Femminile Normac AVB
Under 12 Femminile Normac AVB
Under 12 Femminile Normac AVB Rossa
[]
BRANCATI Rossella 29-12-2006 Centrale 21 Under 16 Femminile Normac Albaro
Under 14 Femminile Normac AVB Rossa
[]
BRUGOLA Martina 22-09-2004 Schiacciatrice 63 Seconda Divisione Femminile Normac AVB
Under 16 Femminile Normac AVB Gialla
[]
BRUZZONE Ilenia 25-08-2009 Universale Under 12 Femminile Normac AVB
Under 12 Femminile Normac AVB Verde
[]
BULLA Lorenza 03-05-1994 Libero 8
[]
BULLA Silvia 02-05-1999 Libero 14
[]
BURLANDO Chiara 24-01-2001 Schiacciatrice 52 Seconda Divisione Femminile Normac AVB
[]
CAGNES Giorgia 21-07-2007 Centrale/Schiacciatrice 70 Under 14 Femminile Normac AVB Verde
Under 13 Femminile Normac AVB
[]
CAMERA Sara 01-12-2005 Schiacciatrice 5 Serie D Femminile Normac AVB
Under 16 Femminile Normac AVB Rossa
[]
CAMERA Sara 01-12-2005 Schiacciatrice
[]
CANNAVACCIUOLO Elena 07-02-2005 Centrale 33 Seconda Divisione Femminile Normac AVB
Under 16 Femminile Normac AVB Gialla
[]
CANEPA Sophie 12-04-2009 Universale Under 12 Femminile Normac AVB
Under 12 Femminile Normac AVB Verde
[]
CAPUANA Irene 15-05-2003 Centrale 19 Prima Divisione Femminile Normac AVB
Under 18 Femminile Normac AVB
[]
CAROLI Alice 15-06-2005 Schiacciatrice 18 Serie D Femminile Normac AVB
Under 16 Femminile Normac AVB Rossa
[]
CAROLI Alice 15-06-2005 Schiacciatrice
[]
CARVELLI Sofia 21-08-2008 Universale 86 Under 14 Femminile Normac AVB Verde
Under 13 Femminile Normac AVB
Under 12 Femminile Normac AVB Rossa
[]
CASANOVA Sofia 20-11-2003 Opposto 8 Serie D Femminile Normac Albaro
[]
CASANOVA Sofia 20-11-2003 Opposto 22 Under 18 Femminile Normac Albaro
[]
CASSINI Gaia 19-04-2007 Palleggiatrice/Libero 87 Vice Capitano (Under 14 Normac AVB Verde) Under 14 Femminile Normac AVB Verde
Under 13 Femminile Normac AVB
[]
CASSINI Viola 12-05-2009 Universale Under 12 Femminile Normac AVB
Under 12 Femminile Normac AVB Verde
[]
CAVANNA Miriam 25-05-2004 Palleggiatrice 62 Seconda Divisione Femminile Normac AVB
Under 16 Femminile Normac AVB Gialla
[]
CELSO Anna 28-03-1996 Schiacciatrice 7 Serie D Femminile Normac Albaro
[]
CELSO Elena 08-12-2007 Universale 36 Under 14 Femminile Normac AVB Verde
Under 13 Femminile Normac AVB
[]
CINANNI Giada 22-01-2006 Schiacciatrice 18 Under 16 Femminile Normac Albaro
Under 14 Femminile Normac AVB Rossa
[]
COLELLA Alice 30-12-2008 Universale 53 Vice Capitano (Under 12 Normac AVB A) Under 14 Femminile Normac AVB Verde
Under 13 Femminile Normac AVB
Under 12 Femminile Normac AVB Rossa
[]
COPPOLECCHIA Martina 11-07-2001 Palleggiatrice 9 Serie D Femminile Normac Albaro
[]
COSSO Sofia 07-02-2005 Centrale 6 Serie D Femminile Normac AVB
Under 16 Femminile Normac AVB Rossa
[]
COSSO Sofia 07-02-2005 Centrale
[]
COSSU Martina 13-08-2004 Centrale 44 Prima Divisione Femminile Normac AVB
Under 16 Femminile Normac AVB Gialla
[]
COSTANTINI Giulia 26-02-2004 Libero 96 Seconda Divisione Femminile Normac AVB
Under 16 Femminile Normac AVB Gialla
[]
CRESCENTINI Sofia 29-01-2004 Centrale 68 Seconda Divisione Femminile Normac AVB
Under 16 Femminile Normac AVB Gialla
[]
DE LUCA Beatrice 18-07-2008 Universale 89 Under 13 Femminile Normac AVB
Under 12 Femminile Normac AVB Rossa
[]
DE LUCA Beatrice 18-07-2008 Universale Terza Divisione Femminile Normac AVB
Under 14 Femminile Normac Albaro
DELL'AMICO Gaia 26-05-2000 Palleggiatrice
[]
DEMELAS Elisa 05-03-2005 Palleggiatrice 12 Serie D Femminile Normac AVB
Under 16 Femminile Normac AVB Rossa
[]
DEMELAS Elisa 05-03-2005 Palleggiatrice
[]
DENINI Alice 27-07-2008 Universale Terza Divisione Femminile Normac AVB
Under 14 Femminile Normac Albaro
[]
ECHER Rebecca 24-12-2003 Schiacciatrice 85 Prima Divisione Femminile Normac AVB
[]
FALCO Eleonora 22-05-2003 Centrale 2 Serie D Femminile Normac Albaro
[]
FALCO Eleonora 22-05-2003 Centrale 2 Under 18 Femminile Normac Albaro
[]
FARINA Vittoria 26-02-1999 Centrale 1
[]
FERRARI-AGGRADI Thi Quynh Camilla 05-12-2007 Universale Terza Divisione Femminile Normac AVB
Under 14 Femminile Normac Albaro
[]
FERRETTO Giorgia Normac Special AVB
[]
FERRI Giada 30-03-2004 Universale Terza Divisione Femminile Normac AVB
[]
FINESSI Aurora Selamawi 12-11-2006 Palleggiatrice 51 Under 16 Femminile Normac Albaro
Under 14 Femminile Normac AVB Rossa
[]
FORNAROLI Matilde 09-02-2009 Universale Under 12 Femminile Normac AVB
Under 12 Femminile Normac AVB Verde
[]
FRISCIONE Silvia Gaia 13-02-2004 Palleggiatrice 13 Serie D Femminile Normac AVB
Under 16 Femminile Normac AVB Rossa
[]
FRISCIONE Silvia Gaia 13-02-2004 Palleggiatrice 6 Under 18 Femminile Normac Albaro
[]
FUSARI Alysia 20-05-2001 Libero 3 Serie D Femminile Normac Albaro
[]
GAGGERO Elisa 19-07-2002 Palleggiatrice 10 Serie D Femminile Normac Albaro
[]
GAGGERO Elisa 19-07-2002 Palleggiatrice 28 Under 18 Femminile Normac Albaro
[]
GESMUNDO Anja 23-08-2003 Schiacciatrice 32 Prima Divisione Femminile Normac AVB
Under 18 Femminile Normac AVB
[]
GHIGLIONE Asia 07-07-1999 Palleggiatrice 39 Seconda Divisione Femminile Normac AVB
[]
GIGLIOTTI Marianna 24-06-2005 Universale Terza Divisione Femminile Normac AVB
[]
GIGLIOTTI Marianna 24-06-2005 Universale 60 Under 16 Femminile Normac AVB Gialla
GIORDANO Benedetta 30-11-1997 Schiacciatrice
[]
GIUSTINIANI Chiara 20-06-2003 Palleggiatrice 20 Prima Divisione Femminile Normac AVB
Under 18 Femminile Normac AVB
[]
GIUSTINIANI Sara 02-03-2005 Schiacciatrice 7 Serie D Femminile Normac AVB
Under 16 Femminile Normac AVB Rossa
[]
GIUSTINIANI Sara 02-03-2005 Schiacciatrice
GRATTAROLA Giada 29-07-2001 Schiacciatrice
[]
GREGO Sara 19-01-2008 Universale Under 14 Femminile Normac Albaro
Under 12 Femminile Normac AVB
Under 12 Femminile Normac AVB Verde
[]
GROSSO Federica 20-03-1995 Schiacciatrice 7
[]
IMMORDINO Sofia 07-11-2006 Opposto 73 Capitano (Under 16 Normac Albaro e Under 14 Normac AVB Rossa)) Under 16 Femminile Normac Albaro
Under 14 Femminile Normac AVB Rossa
KOTLAR Giulia 25-01-1989 Centrale/Opposto
[]
LANCIAPRIMA Giulia 09-07-2008 Universale Under 12 Femminile Normac AVB
Under 12 Femminile Normac AVB Verde
[]
LA VALLE Noemi 18-02-2004 Schiacciatrice 48 Seconda Divisione Femminile Normac AVB
Under 16 Femminile Normac AVB Gialla
LARAGIONE Mariella 28-08-1992 Centrale
[]
LASTRICO Giulia 15-12-2010 Universale Under 12 Femminile Normac AVB
Under 12 Femminile Normac AVB Verde
[]
LAVAGNA Giulia 31-01-1994 Schiacciatrice 5 Vice Capitano
LEUGIO Marta 30-11-2003 Opposto
[]
LEONE Alessia 08-06-2004 Libero 97
[]
LEONE Noemi 18-09-2001 Schiacciatrice 1 Vice Capitano
[]
LEVERATTO Riccardo 13-07-1981 Normac Special AVB
[]
LINARI Sofia 03-08-2010 Universale Under 12 Femminile Normac AVB
Under 12 Femminile Normac AVB Verde
[]
LIZZANI Sveva 14-07-2008 Universale 24 Under 13 Femminile Normac AVB
Under 12 Femminile Normac AVB Rossa
[]
LIZZANI Sveva 14-07-2008 Universale Terza Divisione Femminile Normac AVB
Under 14 Femminile Normac Albaro
[]
MAGINI Arianna 14-10-2006 Opposto 54 Vice Capitano (Under 16 Normac Albaro e Under 14 Normac AVB Rossa) Under 16 Femminile Normac Albaro
Under 14 Femminile Normac AVB Rossa
MAGGIO Bianca 14-01-2005 Universale Terza Divisione Femminile Normac AVB
[]
MANGIAPANE Francesca 15-12-1982 Libero/Schiacciatrice 4
[]
MARAGLIANO Carola 08-04-2009 Universale Under 12 Femminile Normac AVB
Under 12 Femminile Normac AVB Verde
[]
MARCHETTO Gloria 25-08-1993 Palleggiatrice 9
[]
MARENCO Agnese 13-04-2003 Schiacciatrice 76 Capitana (II Divisione) Seconda Divisione Femminile Normac AVB
Under 18 Femminile Normac AVB
[]
MARENGO Sara 11-04-2002 Libero 98 Prima Divisione Femminile Normac AVB
Under 18 Femminile Normac AVB
[]
MARSANO Sara 29-02-2008 Universale 88 Under 14 Femminile Normac AVB Verde
Under 13 Femminile Normac AVB
Under 12 Femminile Normac AVB Rossa
[]
MATTIUZZO Greta 24-10-1998 Centrale 12 Serie D Femminile Normac Albaro
[]
MONTENEGRO Diana 13-03-2007 Libero 93 Under 16 Femminile Normac Albaro
Under 14 Femminile Normac AVB Rossa
[]
MONTENEGRO Diana 13-03-2007 Schiacciatrice 83 Capitano Under 13 Femminile Normac AVB
[]
MONTENEGRO Giada 27-12-2002 Schiacciatrice 81 Capitano (I Divisione e Under 18 Femminile Normac AVB) Prima Divisione Femminile Normac AVB
Under 18 Femminile Normac AVB
[]
MONTINARO Francesca 10-06-1990 Palleggiatrice 2 Capitano
[]
MUZIO Elisa 21-02-1990 Centrale 16
[]
NAPOLETANO Nicole 30-11-2009 Universale Under 12 Femminile Normac AVB
Under 12 Femminile Normac AVB Verde
[]
PACE Roberto 17-07-1978 Normac Special AVB
[]
PAGANO Asia 13-08-2006 Centrale 71 Under 16 Femminile Normac Albaro
Under 14 Femminile Normac AVB Rossa
[]
PANI Federica 11-04-2005 Schiacciatrice 64 Prima Divisione Femminile Normac AVB
Under 16 Femminile Normac AVB Gialla
[]
PAPARELLA Marta 11-06-2003 Libero 90
[]
PAPARELLA Chiara 20-12-2007 Schiacciatrice 42 Capitano (Under 14 Normac AVB Verde) Vice Capitano (Under 13 Normac AVB) Under 14 Femminile Normac AVB Verde
Under 13 Femminile Normac AVB
[]
PARODI Sofia Maria 20-12-2002 Libero 92 Under 18 Femminile Normac Albaro
[]
PARODI Sofia Maria 20-12-2002 Libero 2 Serie D Femminile Normac Albaro
[]
PAVESI Asia 22-05-2005 Palleggiatrice 66 Prima Divisione Femminile Normac AVB
Under 16 Femminile Normac AVB Gialla
[]
PAVESI Giada 08-05-2007 Opposto/Centro 7 Under 14 Femminile Normac AVB Verde
Under 13 Femminile Normac AVB
[]
PEDEMONTE Marina 21-11-2003 Libero 94 Prima Divisione Femminile Normac AVB
Under 18 Femminile Normac AVB
PEONIA Susanna 30-11-1993 Centrale
[]
PESCAROLO Eleonora 06-09-2004 Schiacciatrice 3 Prima Divisione Femminile Normac AVB
Under 16 Femminile Normac AVB Gialla
[]
PETROGALLI Arianna 06-10-2001 Libero 91 Seconda Divisione Femminile Normac AVB
[]
PISCHEDDA Martina 11-09-2008 Universale Under 12 Femminile Normac AVB Verde
[]
POZZO Alessia 24-11-2007 Palleggiatrice 67 Under 16 Femminile Normac Albaro
Under 14 Femminile Normac AVB Rossa
Under 13 Femminile Normac AVB
PREVELLONI Silvia 24-11-2005 Universale Terza Divisione Femminile Normac AVB
PRICOP Roxana 17-02-1998 Schiacciatrice
RANALLI Dhanea 18-01-2002 Universale
[]
RAPALLO Camilla 23-12-2007 Universale Terza Divisione Femminile Normac AVB
Under 14 Femminile Normac Albaro
[]
RAVAIOLI Lara 06-07-2006 Universale Terza Divisione Femminile Normac AVB
Under 14 Femminile Normac Albaro
[]
RAVAIOLI Maira 07-02-2005 Universale Terza Divisione Femminile Normac AVB
[]
RAVAIOLI Maira 07-02-2005 Universale 59 Under 16 Femminile Normac AVB Gialla
[]
REGATUSO Alice 23-10-2009 Universale Under 12 Femminile Normac AVB
Under 12 Femminile Normac AVB Verde
[]
REGATUSO Beatrice 23-10-2009 Universale Under 12 Femminile Normac AVB
Under 12 Femminile Normac AVB Verde
RISSETTO Carlotta 06-05-1999 Schiacciatrice
[]
RIVOLO Priyanti 02-09-2003 Centrale 17 Seconda Divisione Femminile Normac AVB
Under 18 Femminile Normac AVB
[]
ROMANO Sofia 10-01-2009 Universale 26 Under 14 Femminile Normac AVB Verde
Under 13 Femminile Normac AVB
Under 12 Femminile Normac AVB Rossa
[]
SAFFIOTI Elisa 04-10-2007 Universale 27 Under 14 Femminile Normac AVB Verde
Under 13 Femminile Normac AVB
[]
SARDINA Nicole Micaela 07-10-2005 Schiacciatrice 65 Seconda Divisione Femminile Normac AVB
Under 16 Femminile Normac AVB Gialla
[]
SBARBARO Serena 03-07-2006 Centrale 78 Under 16 Femminile Normac Albaro
Under 14 Femminile Normac AVB Rossa
[]
SBRACI Kristel 19-05-2009 Universale Under 12 Femminile Normac AVB Verde
SCHELOTTO Matilde 09-10-2006 Schiacciatrice 79 Under 16 Femminile Normac Albaro
Under 14 Femminile Normac AVB Rossa
[]
SCOTTO BUSATO Anna 04-10-2001 Centrale 12
[]
SEBELLIN Irene 10-04-2002 Centrale 30 Prima Divisione Femminile Normac AVB
Under 18 Femminile Normac Albaro
[]
SORRENTINO Simone 22-08-1983 Normac Special AVB
[]
SPECIALE Elettra 25-08-2003 Schiacciatrice 77 Under 18 Femminile Normac Albaro
[]
SPECIALE Elettra 25-08-2003 Schiacciatrice 12 Serie D Femminile Normac Albaro
[]
SPINETTA Alice 05-12-2006 Centrale 57 Under 16 Femminile Normac Albaro
Under 14 Femminile Normac AVB Rossa
[]
STAGNARO Gaia 23-09-2004 Schiacciatrice Serie D Femminile Normac AVB
Under 16 Femminile Normac AVB Rossa
STAGNARO Gaia 23-09-2004 Schiacciatrice 23 Under 18 Femminile Normac Albaro
[]
STAGNARO Marta 02-07-2008 Schiacciatrice 84 Under 16 Femminile Normac Albaro
Under 14 Femminile Normac AVB Rossa
Under 13 Femminile Normac AVB
[]
STAGNARO Marta 02-07-2008 Schiacciatrice 25 Capitano (Under 12 Normac AVB A) Under 12 Femminile Normac AVB Rossa
[]
TAGLIAFICO Elena 14-12-2005 Universale
[]
TAGLIAFICO Sofia 14-12-2005 Universale
[]
TALOCCHI Virginia 22-08-1999 Schiacciatrice 27 Capitano Serie D Femminile Normac Albaro
[]
TANGARI Valeria 22-01-2002 Schiacciatrice 20 Serie D Femminile Normac Albaro
TANGARI Valeria 22-01-2002 Schiacciatrice 4 Under 18 Femminile Normac Albaro
TORRI Carlotta 03-02-2004 Schiacciatrice 46 Under 18 Femminile Normac Albaro
[]
TORRI Carlotta 03-02-2004 Schiacciatrice 10 Serie D Femminile Normac AVB
[]
TURCI Alessandra 08-08-1995 Schiacciatrice 10
[]
TROVATO Silvia 30-06-2010 Universale Under 12 Femminile Normac AVB
Under 12 Femminile Normac AVB Verde
[]
UBOLDI Virginia 24-12-2007 Universale Terza Divisione Femminile Normac AVB
Under 14 Femminile Normac Albaro
[]
VACCARO Elisa 13-11-2007 Universale Terza Divisione Femminile Normac AVB
Under 14 Femminile Normac Albaro
[]
VETTRAINO Elisa 01-05-2009 Universale Under 12 Femminile Normac AVB
Under 12 Femminile Normac AVB Verde
[]
VILLA Elena 23-02-2003 Libero 8
VILLA Elena 23-02-2003 Libero 95
[]
VILLA Valeria 12-09-1991 Opposto 15
VIONE Siria 21-09-2004
[]
VIVIANI Aurora 06-06-2006 Universale Terza Divisione Femminile Normac AVB
Under 14 Femminile Normac Albaro
altri risultati

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it