- Girone B
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
[Sabato 13/10/2018 21:00 ] Genova Voltri |
PSA Olympia Genova Volley
3 - 0
CBL Costa Volpino BG
|
|
[Sabato 20/10/2018 21:00 ] Alseno |
Conad Alsenese PC
2 - 3
PSA Olympia Genova Volley
|
|
[Sabato 27/10/2018 18:00 ] Genova Voltri |
PSA Olympia Genova Volley
3 - 0
Serteco Volley School GE
|
|
[Sabato 03/11/2018 21:00 ] Almenno San Bartolomeo |
Lemen Volley Almenno BG
1 - 3
PSA Olympia Genova Volley
|
|
[Sabato 10/11/2018 18:00 ] Genova Voltri |
PSA Olympia Genova Volley
2 - 3
Busa-Foodlab Gossolengo PC
|
|
[Sabato 17/11/2018 21:00 ] Albisola Superiore |
Iglina Albisola Pallavolo SV
1 - 3
PSA Olympia Genova Volley
|
|
[Sabato 24/11/2018 18:00 ] Genova Voltri |
PSA Olympia Genova Volley
3 - 0
Cartiera dell´Adda LC
|
|
[Sabato 01/12/2018 21:00 ] Casazza |
Caseificio Paleni BG
2 - 3
PSA Olympia Genova Volley
|
|
[Sabato 08/12/2018 18:00 ] Genova Voltri |
PSA Olympia Genova Volley
3 - 2
Pavidea Ardavolley PC
|
|
[Sabato 15/12/2018 18:00 ] Genova Voltri |
PSA Olympia Genova Volley
3 - 0
Brembo Volley Team BG
|
|
[Sabato 05/01/2019 21:00 ] Busnago |
Dolcos Volley Busnago MB
3 - 0
PSA Olympia Genova Volley
|
|
[Sabato 12/01/2019 18:00 ] Genova Voltri |
PSA Olympia Genova Volley
3 - 0
Normac AVB GE
|
|
[Sabato 19/01/2019 18:00 ] Olginate |
Elevationshop CRAI LC
3 - 1
PSA Olympia Genova Volley
|
|
[Sabato 02/02/2019 21:00 ] Costa Volpino |
CBL Costa Volpino BG
3 - 1
PSA Olympia Genova Volley
|
|
[Sabato 09/02/2019 18:00 ] Genova Voltri |
PSA Olympia Genova Volley
2 - 3
Conad Alsenese PC
|
|
[Sabato 16/02/2019 18:00 ] Genova |
Serteco Volley School GE
3 - 0
PSA Olympia Genova Volley
|
|
[Sabato 23/02/2019 18:00 ] Genova Voltri |
PSA Olympia Genova Volley
1 - 3
Lemen Volley Almenno BG
|
|
[Sabato 02/03/2019 18:00 ] Gossolengo |
Busa-Foodlab Gossolengo PC
3 - 0
PSA Olympia Genova Volley
|
|
[Sabato 09/03/2019 18:00 ] Genova Voltri |
PSA Olympia Genova Volley
3 - 0
Iglina Albisola Pallavolo SV
|
|
[Sabato 16/03/2019 21:00 ] Mandello del Lario |
Cartiera dell´Adda LC
2 - 3
PSA Olympia Genova Volley
|
|
[Sabato 23/03/2019 18:00 ] Genova Voltri |
PSA Olympia Genova Volley
3 - 0
Caseificio Paleni BG
|
|
[Sabato 30/03/2019 20:30 ] Fiorenzuola d´Arda |
Pavidea Ardavolley PC
2 - 3
PSA Olympia Genova Volley
|
|
[Sabato 06/04/2019 21:00 ] Mapello |
Brembo Volley Team BG
3 - 1
PSA Olympia Genova Volley
|
|
[Sabato 13/04/2019 18:00 ] Genova Voltri |
PSA Olympia Genova Volley
1 - 3
Dolcos Volley Busnago MB
|
|
[Sabato 27/04/2019 21:00 ] Genova |
Normac AVB GE
1 - 3
PSA Olympia Genova Volley
|
|
[Sabato 04/05/2019 21:00 ] Genova Voltri |
PSA Olympia Genova Volley
3 - 1
Elevationshop CRAI LC
|